Wedstrijdprogramma

Datum Tijd Poule Thuis Uit Scheidsrechter Veld Accommodatie Extra
16-12-2017 09:00 E-085 Zaal SKF E5 DKOD E4 SKF-hal
16-12-2017 09:00 F-047 Zaal SKF F3 DKOD F1 SKF-hal
16-12-2017 09:00 F-029 Zaal SKF F2 Wageningen F2 SKF-hal
16-12-2017 10:00 F-007 Zaal SKF F1 EKCA/CIBOD F1 SKF-hal
16-12-2017 10:00 D-019 Zaal Wageningen D2 SKF D2 Olympiahal
16-12-2017 10:00 E-050 Zaal De Meeuwen E5 SKF E6 Meeuwen-hal
16-12-2017 10:00 E-081 Zaal Revival E1 SKF E7 Veluwehal
16-12-2017 10:05 DHKB Zaal Dalto/Klaverblad Verzekeringen D1 SKF D1 Rooij, G de Hoenderdaal
16-12-2017 11:00 D-071 Zaal Animo D3 D7 De Randhorst
16-12-2017 11:00 D-056 Zaal DVO/Accountor D4 SKF D6 DVO-hal
16-12-2017 11:10 C-066 Zaal SKF C5 De Corvers C1 SKF-hal
16-12-2017 12:10 C2B Zaal SKF C2 Reehorst '45 C1 SKF-hal
16-12-2017 13:00 D-042 Zaal Animo D1 SKF D3 De Randhorst
16-12-2017 13:10 CHKA Zaal SKF C1 Drachten/Van der Wiel C1 Klaveren, P.S. van SKF-hal
16-12-2017 13:15 B2C Zaal Antilopen/Lancyr Deelen B2 SKF B2 De Korf
16-12-2017 13:45 B-032 Zaal SIOS '61 B1 SKF B4 De Dumpel
16-12-2017 14:00 B-016 Zaal DVO/Accountor B3 SKF B3 DVO-hal
16-12-2017 14:10 C-065 Zaal ODIK C3 SKF C6 Veluwehal
16-12-2017 14:20 BHKB Zaal SKF B1 Dalto/Klaverblad Verzekeringen B1 Oostveen, J W J SKF-hal
16-12-2017 15:00 E-030 Zaal Telstar/dé Register Makelaar E2 SKF E4 De Slag
16-12-2017 15:40 A2D Zaal SKF A2 Wesstar A1 SKF-hal
16-12-2017 16:00 C-028 Zaal Animo C2 SKF C4 De Randhorst
16-12-2017 17:00 AOKB Zaal SKF A1 KZ/Hiltex A1 Bergsma, J SKF-hal
16-12-2017 17:00 A-017 Zaal Animo A2 SKF A3 De Randhorst
16-12-2017 18:30 ROKD Zaal SKF 2 Sparta (Zw) 2 Metz, K. SKF-hal
16-12-2017 19:15 R1F Zaal Wageningen 3 SKF 3 Reenen, A van De Aanloop
16-12-2017 20:00 OKB Zaal SKF 1 Sparta (Zw) 1 Wolfgang, A. SKF-hal
16-12-2017 20:10 R4G Zaal Telstar/dé Register Makelaar 4 SKF 4 De Slag
16-12-2017 20:40 R4I Zaal DVO/Accountor 6 SKF 6 Soestbergen, P van DVO-hal
16-12-2017 21:30 R4H Zaal SKF 5 ODIK 4 SKF-hal

Datum Tijd Poule Thuis Uit Scheidsrechter Veld Accommodatie Extra
20-12-2017 20:30 M-005 Zaal Tweemaal Zes MW2 SKF MW3 De Vierstee
20-12-2017 21:00 M-017 Zaal Dindoa MW1 SKF MW1 Dindoa-hal
20-12-2017 21:15 M-001 Zaal SKF MW2 Synergo MW1 SKF-hal
23-12-2017 09:00 D-071 Zaal SKF D5 SKF D7 SKF-hal
23-12-2017 10:00 E-044 Zaal SKF E3 DVO/Accountor E4 SKF-hal
23-12-2017 10:00 F-007 Zaal SKF F1 DVO/Accountor F1 SKF-hal
23-12-2017 10:00 E-005 Zaal KVZ E1 SKF E1 Hanzehal
23-12-2017 11:00 B-032 Zaal SKF B4 Wageningen B4 Oost
23-12-2017 11:10 D-056 Zaal SKF D6 Wageningen D3 SKF-hal
23-12-2017 12:00 B-016 Zaal SKF B3 Hemur Enge B1 Oost
23-12-2017 12:10 D-042 Zaal SKF D3 Reehorst '45 D2 SKF-hal
23-12-2017 12:30 F-029 Zaal Arena F1 SKF F2 't Gastland
23-12-2017 13:00 A-046 Zaal SKF A5 Synergo A3 Oost
23-12-2017 13:10 D-019 Zaal SKF D2 Tiel '72 D2 SKF-hal
23-12-2017 14:10 C-066 Zaal SKF C5 Synergo C4 SKF-hal
23-12-2017 14:10 A-047 Zaal SKF A4 Wageningen A5 Oost
23-12-2017 14:30 C-026 Zaal Arena C1 SKF C3 't Gastland
23-12-2017 15:10 C-028 Zaal SKF C4 DVO/Accountor C3 SKF-hal
23-12-2017 15:20 S-056 Zaal SKF 7 SEV 4 Oost
23-12-2017 16:10 B-056 Zaal SKF B5 Zetten B2 SKF-hal

CO-SPONSORS

SUB-SPONSORS