Wedstrijdprogramma

Datum Tijd Poule Thuis Uit Scheidsrechter Veld Accommodatie Extra
21-04-2018 09:00 E-119 Veld NAJAAR DVO/Accountor E4 SKF E6 Sportpark De Eikelhof
21-04-2018 09:15 D-127 Veld NAJAAR DVO/Accountor D5 SKF D7 Sportpark De Eikelhof
21-04-2018 09:30 C2-GB Veld NAJAAR SKF C2 De Meeuwen C2 Sportpark De Groene Velden
21-04-2018 09:30 D-091 Veld NAJAAR SKF D4 DVO/Accountor D4 Sportpark De Groene Velden
21-04-2018 09:30 E-102 Veld NAJAAR SKF E4 DVO/Accountor E6 Sportpark De Groene Velden
21-04-2018 09:30 F-131 Veld NAJAAR SKF F3 DVO/Accountor F4 Sportpark De Groene Velden
21-04-2018 09:30 E-143 Veld VOORJAAR SKF E9 Wageningen E6 Sportpark De Groene Velden
21-04-2018 10:30 CHKA Veld SKF C1 De Meeuwen C1 Heijnen, M.J.R Sportpark De Groene Velden
21-04-2018 10:30 E-171 Veld NAJAAR SKF E7 Oost-Arnhem E3 Sportpark De Groene Velden
21-04-2018 10:30 R4F Veld SKF 5 Rigtersbleek/Cottus 3 Sportpark De Groene Velden
21-04-2018 10:30 DHK-GB Veld NAJAAR MIA D1 SKF D1 Veld MIA
21-04-2018 10:30 E-152 Veld NAJAAR SKF E5 Tiel '72 E2 Sportpark De Groene Velden
21-04-2018 10:30 F-063 Veld NAJAAR SKF F2 Wageningen F3 Sportpark De Groene Velden
21-04-2018 11:00 D-114 Veld NAJAAR Activitas D1 SKF D5 Sportpark Maurik
21-04-2018 11:00 E-010 Veld NAJAAR DKOD E1 SKF E1 Sportpark Wilhelmina
21-04-2018 11:15 B-102 Veld NAJAAR Victum/War Child B4 SKF B5 Sportpark Weteringhoek
21-04-2018 11:15 E-050 Veld NAJAAR Tiel '72 E3 SKF E3 Sportpark Rauwenhof
21-04-2018 11:15 F-002 Veld NAJAAR De Meeuwen F1 SKF F1 Sportpark Putter Eng
21-04-2018 11:30 B2D Veld NAJAAR SKF B2 Dalto/Klaverblad Verzekeringen B3 Hammink, J.C. Sportpark De Groene Velden
21-04-2018 11:30 D-101 Veld NAJAAR SKF D6 KCD D1 Sportpark De Groene Velden
21-04-2018 12:00 AOKA Veld Drachten/Van der Wiel A1 SKF A1 Vissia, A. Sportcomplex Sportlaan
21-04-2018 12:00 C-100 Veld NAJAAR Wageningen C4 SKF C5 Dolderstraat
21-04-2018 12:10 B-077 Veld NAJAAR Noviomagum B1 SKF B4 Vermue, S. Sportpark dAlmarasweg-zuid
21-04-2018 12:15 B-009 Veld NAJAAR Animo B2 SKF B3 Sportcomplex Hoge Weide
21-04-2018 12:30 C-118 Veld NAJAAR SKF C6 DVO/Accountor C5 Sportpark De Groene Velden
21-04-2018 12:30 A-068 Veld NAJAAR MIA A3 SKF A4 Veld MIA
21-04-2018 12:45 BHKB Veld SKF B1 De Meeuwen B1 Schut, B.J. Sportpark De Groene Velden
21-04-2018 13:00 D-030 Veld NAJAAR Hemur Enge D1 SKF D2 Sportpark De Burgwal
21-04-2018 13:00 E-131 Veld NAJAAR DVO/Accountor E7 SKF E8 Sportpark De Eikelhof
21-04-2018 13:00 S-092 Veld NAJAAR SKF 7 Tiel '72 5 Sportpark De Groene Velden
21-04-2018 13:30 C-074 Veld NAJAAR SKF C4 Animo C3 Sportpark De Groene Velden
21-04-2018 13:30 E-023 Veld NAJAAR Reehorst '45 E1 SKF E2 Sportcomplex 't Schuttersveld
21-04-2018 14:00 R3H Veld SKF 4 EKCA/CIBOD 2 Bergsma, G Sportpark De Groene Velden
21-04-2018 14:00 A2F Veld Huizen A1 SKF A2 Veld KV Huizen
21-04-2018 14:10 A-072 Veld NAJAAR Noviomagum A2 SKF A5 Vermue, S. Sportpark dAlmarasweg-zuid
21-04-2018 14:30 R4G Veld SKF 6 ODIK 4 Sportpark De Groene Velden
21-04-2018 15:30 R1C Veld SKF 3 Spirit 2 Versloot, M. Sportpark De Groene Velden
21-04-2018 16:00 OKB Veld Swift (M) 1 SKF 1 Meijer, K.H.J. Sportpark De Sprong
21-04-2018 17:00 RHKA Veld Wageningen 2 SKF 2 Metz, K. Dolderstraat

Datum Tijd Poule Thuis Uit Scheidsrechter Veld Accommodatie Extra
23-04-2018 19:30 A-032 Veld NAJAAR SKF A3 DVO/Accountor A5 Sportpark De Groene Velden
24-04-2018 17:30 C-020 Veld NAJAAR SKF C3 Arena C1 Sportpark De Groene Velden
25-04-2018 20:00 M-028 Veld NAJAAR SKF MW1 De Meeuwen MW2 Sportpark De Groene Velden
25-04-2018 20:15 M-003 Veld NAJAAR De Meeuwen MW1 SKF MW2 Sportpark Putter Eng
25-04-2018 21:00 M-009 Veld NAJAAR SKF MW3 Arena MW1 Sportpark De Groene Velden
26-04-2018 19:00 C-100 Veld NAJAAR Zetten C1 SKF C5 Veld bij Hendrik Pierson College
28-04-2018 10:00 CHKA Veld DOS Kampen/Veltman C1 SKF C1 Nijland, R Sportpark De Maten
28-04-2018 10:30 F-002 Veld NAJAAR Dindoa F1 SKF F1 De Zanderij (Dindoa)
28-04-2018 10:30 B-077 Veld NAJAAR SKF B4 Tiel '72 B3 Sportpark De Groene Velden
28-04-2018 11:00 A2F Veld SKF A2 Fortissimo A1 Sportpark De Groene Velden
28-04-2018 11:00 BHKB Veld ZKV (Za) B1 SKF B1 Veer-de Kok, J ter Sportpark Hoornseveld
28-04-2018 12:30 AOKA Veld SKF A1 Flamingo's A1 Bergsma, J Sportpark De Groene Velden
28-04-2018 14:00 R3H Veld SKF 4 HKC (He) 2 Janssen, V Sportpark De Groene Velden
28-04-2018 14:00 R1C Veld Phoenix 2 SKF 3 Wijkstra, M Van Doornenplantsoen (veld)
28-04-2018 15:45 R4G Veld Synergo 7 SKF 6 Veld Synergo
28-04-2018 17:00 R4F Veld DOS-WK 4 SKF 5 Sportpark Wesselerbrink-noord

CO-SPONSORS

SUB-SPONSORS