Wedstrijduitslagen

Datum Tijd Poule Thuis Uit Uitslag Extra
20-04-2019 09:00 D-125 Veld NAJAAR Dalto/Klaverblad Verzekeringen D3 SKF D6 6 - 4
20-04-2019 09:00 E-132 Veld NAJAAR DVO/Accountor E4 SKF E4 6 - 5
20-04-2019 09:15 D-039 Veld NAJAAR DVO/Accountor D3 SKF D4 9 - 3
20-04-2019 10:00 B2-GD Veld NAJAAR SKF B2 Animo B1 6 - 7
20-04-2019 10:00 E-010 Veld NAJAAR SKF E1 Arena E1 18 - 4
20-04-2019 10:00 E-170 Veld NAJAAR SKF E6 Kesteren E1 3 - 6
20-04-2019 10:00 F-017 Veld NAJAAR SKF F1 Reehorst '45 F1 16 - 2
20-04-2019 10:00 A-021 Veld NAJAAR Zetten A1 SKF A3 8 - 16
20-04-2019 10:00 E-111 Veld NAJAAR HKC (U) E1 SKF E5 3 - 9
20-04-2019 10:30 F-066 Veld VOORJAAR DOT (O) F2 SKF F3 17 - 2
20-04-2019 10:45 D-085 Veld NAJAAR Wageningen D2 SKF D5 13 - 0
20-04-2019 11:00 E-151 Veld NAJAAR SKF E7 DVO/Accountor E5 9 - 3
20-04-2019 11:00 F-047 Veld NAJAAR SKF F2 DVO/Accountor F3 8 - 13
20-04-2019 11:00 CHKB Veld Vriendenschaar (H) C1 SKF C1 10 - 10
20-04-2019 11:00 D-012 Veld NAJAAR Fortissimo D1 SKF D2 11 - 6
20-04-2019 11:00 E-201 Veld VOORJAAR Keizer Karel E2 SKF E10 1 - 1
20-04-2019 11:00 E-043 Veld NAJAAR Tiel '72 E1 SKF E2 5 - 14
20-04-2019 11:00 E-060 Veld NAJAAR Reehorst '45 E2 SKF E3 7 - 10
20-04-2019 11:00 C-105 Veld NAJAAR SKF C6 Wageningen C4 6 - 14
20-04-2019 11:05 A2F Veld Oost-Arnhem A2 SKF A2 16 - 16
20-04-2019 11:15 BHKB Veld SKF B1 Vriendenschaar (H) B1 6 - 24
20-04-2019 12:00 F-084 Veld NAJAAR SKF F4 Duko F1 16 - 10
20-04-2019 12:15 C-080 Veld NAJAAR DVO/Accountor C4 SKF C5 13 - 3
20-04-2019 12:30 RHKA Veld SKF 2 AW/DTV 2 21 - 20
20-04-2019 12:30 ROKD Veld Nieuwerkerk 3 SKF 3 18 - 10
20-04-2019 12:30 B-098 Veld VOORJAAR Noviomagum B2 SKF B5 5 - 3
20-04-2019 13:00 D-056 Veld NAJAAR SKF D3 Arena D1 8 - 3
20-04-2019 14:00 AOKB Veld SKF A1 BEP A1 30 - 11
20-04-2019 14:00 C2-GB Veld NAJAAR SKF C2 SDO (V) C1 4 - 7
20-04-2019 14:00 R3N Veld Revival 2 SKF 5 10 - 16
20-04-2019 14:00 A-058 Veld NAJAAR Tiel '72 A3 SKF A4 18 - 15
20-04-2019 15:00 B-080 Veld NAJAAR SKF B4 Activitas B1 23 - 2
20-04-2019 15:00 S-081 Veld SKF 6 Kesteren 3 16 - 14
20-04-2019 15:30 OKA Veld SKF 1 Antilopen/Lancyr Deelen 1 23 - 15
20-04-2019 15:30 R3L Veld Elburg 2 SKF 4 19 - 14

Datum Tijd Poule Thuis Uit Uitslag Extra
13-04-2019 11:00 E-042 Zaal SKF E3 Dindoa E3 9 - 9
13-04-2019 11:00 C2-GB Veld NAJAAR SKF C2 Rust Roest C1 12 - 9
13-04-2019 11:15 D-012 Veld NAJAAR RDZ D1 SKF D2 3 - 8

CO-SPONSORS

SUB-SPONSORS