Wedstrijduitslagen

Datum Tijd Poule Thuis Uit Uitslag Extra
21-04-2018 09:00 E-119 Veld NAJAAR DVO/Accountor E4 SKF E6 15 - 4
21-04-2018 09:15 D-127 Veld NAJAAR DVO/Accountor D5 SKF D7 3 - 3
21-04-2018 09:30 C2-GB Veld NAJAAR SKF C2 De Meeuwen C2 7 - 6
21-04-2018 09:30 E-102 Veld NAJAAR SKF E4 DVO/Accountor E6 5 - 11
21-04-2018 09:30 F-131 Veld NAJAAR SKF F3 DVO/Accountor F4 7 - 5
21-04-2018 09:30 E-143 Veld VOORJAAR SKF E9 Wageningen E6 12 - 6
21-04-2018 10:30 CHKA Veld SKF C1 De Meeuwen C1 14 - 5
21-04-2018 10:30 E-171 Veld NAJAAR SKF E7 Oost-Arnhem E3 1 - 6
21-04-2018 10:30 R4F Veld SKF 5 Rigtersbleek/Cottus 3 11 - 17
21-04-2018 10:30 DHK-GB Veld NAJAAR MIA D1 SKF D1 8 - 13
21-04-2018 10:30 E-152 Veld NAJAAR SKF E5 Tiel '72 E2 5 - 9
21-04-2018 10:30 F-063 Veld NAJAAR SKF F2 Wageningen F3 13 - 20
21-04-2018 11:00 D-114 Veld NAJAAR Activitas D1 SKF D5 6 - 4
21-04-2018 11:00 E-010 Veld NAJAAR DKOD E1 SKF E1 6 - 11
21-04-2018 11:15 B-102 Veld NAJAAR Victum/War Child B4 SKF B5 4 - 1
21-04-2018 11:15 E-050 Veld NAJAAR Tiel '72 E3 SKF E3 7 - 8
21-04-2018 11:15 F-002 Veld NAJAAR De Meeuwen F1 SKF F1 13 - 6
21-04-2018 11:30 B2D Veld NAJAAR SKF B2 Dalto/Klaverblad Verzekeringen B3 10 - 15
21-04-2018 11:30 D-101 Veld NAJAAR SKF D6 KCD D1 5 - 4
21-04-2018 12:00 AOKA Veld Drachten/Van der Wiel A1 SKF A1 20 - 23
21-04-2018 12:00 C-100 Veld NAJAAR Wageningen C4 SKF C5 6 - 0
21-04-2018 12:10 B-077 Veld NAJAAR Noviomagum B1 SKF B4 8 - 6
21-04-2018 12:15 B-009 Veld NAJAAR Animo B2 SKF B3 12 - 6
21-04-2018 12:30 C-118 Veld NAJAAR SKF C6 DVO/Accountor C5 3 - 4
21-04-2018 12:30 A-068 Veld NAJAAR MIA A3 SKF A4 11 - 22
21-04-2018 12:45 BHKB Veld SKF B1 De Meeuwen B1 11 - 23
21-04-2018 13:00 D-030 Veld NAJAAR Hemur Enge D1 SKF D2 9 - 4
21-04-2018 13:00 E-131 Veld NAJAAR DVO/Accountor E7 SKF E8 15 - 2
21-04-2018 13:00 S-092 Veld NAJAAR SKF 7 Tiel '72 5 11 - 15
21-04-2018 13:30 C-074 Veld NAJAAR SKF C4 Animo C3 3 - 5
21-04-2018 13:30 E-023 Veld NAJAAR Reehorst '45 E1 SKF E2 15 - 8
21-04-2018 14:00 R3H Veld SKF 4 EKCA/CIBOD 2 16 - 21
21-04-2018 14:00 A2F Veld Huizen A1 SKF A2 16 - 11
21-04-2018 14:10 A-072 Veld NAJAAR Noviomagum A2 SKF A5 8 - 5
21-04-2018 14:30 R4G Veld SKF 6 ODIK 4 15 - 12
21-04-2018 15:30 R1C Veld SKF 3 Spirit 2 26 - 24
21-04-2018 16:00 OKB Veld Swift (M) 1 SKF 1 21 - 15
18-04-2018 20:00 M-003 Veld NAJAAR SKF MW2 De Meeuwen MW1 19 - 20
18-04-2018 20:30 M-028 Veld NAJAAR OVVO/De Kroon MW1 SKF MW1 15 - 15
17-04-2018 20:00 M-009 Veld NAJAAR Arena MW1 SKF MW3 15 - 22

Datum Tijd Poule Thuis Uit Uitslag Extra
14-04-2018 09:00 D-091 Veld NAJAAR Wageningen D4 SKF D4 1 - 5
14-04-2018 09:00 F-131 Veld VOORJAAR Sparta (N) F2 SKF F3 4 - 5
14-04-2018 09:30 D-127 Veld NAJAAR SKF D7 Apeldoorn D3 4 - 3
14-04-2018 09:30 E-152 Veld NAJAAR SKF E5 Arena E2 6 - 6
14-04-2018 09:30 F-063 Veld NAJAAR SKF F2 Arena F1 11 - 10
14-04-2018 09:30 E-023 Veld NAJAAR SKF E2 DVO/Accountor E1 7 - 10
14-04-2018 09:45 B2D Veld NAJAAR SKF B2 DVO/Accountor B2 8 - 11
14-04-2018 09:45 B-009 Veld NAJAAR Victum/War Child B2 SKF B3 11 - 6
14-04-2018 10:00 A-068 Veld NAJAAR SGV A1 SKF A4 13 - 5
14-04-2018 10:00 BHKB Veld Dalto/Klaverblad Verzekeringen B1 SKF B1 24 - 13
14-04-2018 10:00 E-131 Veld NAJAAR DKOD E5 SKF E8 4 - 2
14-04-2018 10:15 CHKA Veld Spirit C1 SKF C1 10 - 14
14-04-2018 10:30 E-102 Veld NAJAAR SKF E4 EKCA/CIBOD E1 15 - 1
14-04-2018 10:30 E-143 Veld VOORJAAR SKF E9 Reehorst '45 E3 5 - 16
14-04-2018 10:30 D-114 Veld NAJAAR Kesteren D1 SKF D5 5 - 4
14-04-2018 10:30 E-119 Veld NAJAAR SKF E6 Wageningen E7 6 - 10
14-04-2018 10:30 D-101 Veld NAJAAR SKF D6 Zetten D2 3 - 5
14-04-2018 11:00 A2F Veld SKF A2 Woudenberg A2 26 - 13
14-04-2018 11:15 C2-GB Veld NAJAAR Tweemaal Zes C1 SKF C2 5 - 9
14-04-2018 11:30 D-068 Veld NAJAAR SKF D3 Arena D1 11 - 2
14-04-2018 11:30 E-050 Veld NAJAAR DOT (O) E2 SKF E3 1 - 15
14-04-2018 11:45 S-092 Veld NAJAAR Zetten 1 SKF 7 14 - 13
14-04-2018 12:00 C-118 Veld NAJAAR MIA C4 SKF C6 4 - 5
14-04-2018 12:00 E-171 Veld NAJAAR Reehorst '45 E2 SKF E7 15 - 4
14-04-2018 12:30 AOKA Veld SKF A1 De Meeuwen A1 16 - 17
14-04-2018 12:30 C-020 Veld NAJAAR Midlandia C1 SKF C3 6 - 10
14-04-2018 12:30 E-010 Veld NAJAAR DOT (O) E1 SKF E1 7 - 17
14-04-2018 12:30 DHK-GB Veld NAJAAR SKF D1 Wageningen D1 10 - 7
14-04-2018 12:40 D-030 Veld NAJAAR Noviomagum D1 SKF D2 8 - 6
14-04-2018 12:45 B-102 Veld NAJAAR SKF B5 Activitas B1 6 - 6
14-04-2018 13:30 C-074 Veld NAJAAR SKF C4 Kesteren C1 3 - 8
14-04-2018 14:00 A-032 Veld NAJAAR SKF A3 Kesteren A1 17 - 15
14-04-2018 14:00 RHKA Veld SKF 2 Nieuwerkerk 2 18 - 17
14-04-2018 14:00 R1C Veld CSL 2 SKF 3 17 - 20
14-04-2018 14:00 R3H Veld AKC (Al) 3 SKF 4 20 - 15
14-04-2018 14:00 R4F Veld SDO (W) 2 SKF 5 10 - 11
14-04-2018 15:30 OKB Veld SKF 1 Nieuwerkerk 1 22 - 21
14-04-2018 15:30 A-072 Veld NAJAAR SKF A5 Tiel '72 A4 8 - 12
12-04-2018 20:30 R4G Veld Kesteren 2 SKF 6 18 - 13
11-04-2018 20:00 M-009 Veld NAJAAR SKF MW3 Duko MW1 21 - 17
11-04-2018 20:10 M-003 Veld NAJAAR Victum/War Child MW2 SKF MW2 15 - 20
11-04-2018 21:00 M-028 Veld NAJAAR SKF MW1 MIA MW1 21 - 21

CO-SPONSORS

SUB-SPONSORS