•  

    Hier staan de oefenwedstijden voor het zaalseizoen '23 - '24

  • Zaterdag 23 maart

     

    tijd thuis uit veld  Scheidsrechter
    14:00 SKF 5 Wageningen 6 1 Midweek 1
    12.30 Wageningen 7 SKF 6    
    13:30 Wageningen A2 SKF A4    
    13:00 SKF B3 Wageningen B3 1 Midweek 2
    14:00 SKF B4 Wageningen B4 2 SKF A1
    11:00 Wageningen C3 SKF C3 3  
    11:00 Wageningen C4 SKF C4 4  
    12:00 Wageningen C5 SKF C5 4  
    11:00 SKF D3 Wageningen D2 2 SKF B1
    10:00 SKF D4 Wageningen D3 1 SKF B1
    11:00 SKF D5 Wageningen D4 2 SKF B2
    12:00 SKF D6 Wageningen D5 1 SKF B2
    10:00 Wageningen E7 SKF E6 2a  
    11:00 Wageningen E8 SKF E7 2a  
    10:00 Wageningen E9 SKF E8 2b  
    11:00 Wageningen E10 SKF E9 2b  
    09:30 SKF F4 Wageningen F4 5 SKF B3
    09:30 SKF F5 Wageningen F6 6 SKF B4
  • Dinsdag 26 maart

     

    tijd thuis uit veld  Scheidsrechter
    19:30 Telstar A1 SKF A3    
  • Zaterdag 30 maart

     

    tijd thuis uit veld  Scheidsrechter
    15:15 SKF 1 Sporting Delta 1 1 Arnold Burger?
    14:00 SKF 2 Sporting Delta 2 1 Ronald Anbeek
    14:00 SKF 3 Dalto/Klaverblad Verzekeringen S4 2 Jens de Jager
    15:15 SKF 5 Dalto/Klaverblad Verzekeringen S6 2 SKF 6
    12:30 SKF A1 DeetosSnel A1 1 Daniel van Munster
    11:20 SKF A2 DeetosSnel A2 1 Paul Kleijer
    12:30 SKF A5 Telstar A2 2 SKF 5
    10:15 SKF B1 Tiel'72 B1 1 Christan van Munster
    10:15 SKF B2 Dalto/Klaverblad Verzekeringen B2 3 SKF 2
    11:30 SKF B5 Dalto B3 4 SKF 3
    11.30 SKF C1 Unitas/Perspectief C1 2 Gerjan van Munster
    10.05 Dalto/Klaverblad Verzekeringen C2 SKF C2    
    10:30 SKF C6 Dalto C4 4 SKF A3
    10:30 SKF D1 Unitas/Perspectief D1 1 SKF 1
    9.00  Dalto/Klaverblad Verzekeringen D2 SKF D2    
    09.00 DVO D7 SKF D5    
    09.00 Dalto/Klaverblad Verzekeringen E1 SKF E1    
    09:00 Dalto E2 SKF E2 6 SKF A2
    09:00 Dalto E3 SKF E3 7 SKF A2
    10:30 SKF E4 Dalto E4 5 SKF A4
    10:30 SKF E5 Dalto E5 6 SKF A5
    10:30 Telstar F1 SKF F1    
    09:30 Telstar F2 SKF F2    
    09:00 Dalto F1 SKF F3 5 SKF B5
  • Woensdag 3 april

     

    tijd thuis uit veld  Scheidsrechter
      SKF MW1 Nog niet bekend   SKF 5
      SKF MW2 Nog niet bekend   SKF 6
  • Dinsdag 16 april

     

    tijd thuis uit veld  Scheidsrechter
    20:45 Unitas/Perspectief 1 SKF 1    
    19:30 Unitas/Perspectief 2 SKF 2