• Teamindeling Seizoen '22 - '23 (update 6 augustus 2022)

    Op deze pagina staat de teamindeling voor het seizoen '22 - '23. 

  • Kangoeroes

    Heren Dames
    Tim van Silfhout Franka Kom
    Jidde van Egdom Isa Luth
    Jonas Blok Lindsay van der Bij
    Mason Segers  
     
     
  • Pupillen F1

    Heren Dames
    Lasse van den Berg Lise Timmer
    Joas van Schaik Kiki Heuvelman
    Sven Burger Jaydee Nap
  • Pupillen F2

    Heren Dames
    Willard Blok Sanne Randewijk
    Tex van de Brink Sofie Gerrets 
    Julian Kleijer Nienke Bruggink
  • Pupillen F3

    Heren Dames
    Loek van Beek Maud Agra
    Bram de Jong Merle Bouwman
      Suze Cromwijk
      Dion van de Haard
  • Pupillen E1

    Heren Dames
    Ruben Teeuw Sara van Engelenburg
    Rogier de Visser Mirte Postma
      Sarah Vernooij
  • Pupillen E2

    Heren Dames
    Sam Jonker Jente v.'t. Hoenderdaal
    Raj van de Brink Suze Kooij
    Nog aan te vullen Imme van Wijk
  • Pupillen E3

    Heren Dames
      Pien van de Bovenkamp
      Eva Lamper
      Tess Scheffer
      Elze Versteeg
      Mirthe van de Zwaan
      Norah Velthorst
  • Pupillen E4

    Heren Dames
    Noud de Jong Elise Cramer
    Kasper van Leeuwen Veere Cromwijk
    Yoshua van Wetering Lynn van de Kraats
  • Pupillen E5

    Heren Dames
    Casper van Schagen Femke Middelhoven
    Samuël Bouwman Lieke Peelen
    Stijn van Gelswijk  Sanne van Spanje
      Evi van Veldhuizen
  • Pupillen E6

    Heren Dames
    Vayan van Schuppen Elise Baars
    Okke Tamminga Eline van Rekum
      Nienke v Silfhout
      Lize van de Grift
      Mees Oudshoorn
  • Pupillen E7

    Heren Dames
      Jasmijn Bakker
      Esmee de Roos
      Charlotte Bos
      Kensi Davis
      Esmee van de Haar
      Sophie Tanis
      Daphne Valkenburg
  • Pupillen D1/D2

    Heren Dames
    Mats Burger Sara van den Berg
    Nathan van Deelen Chayenne Durmont
    Niek van Esch Rochelle Durmont
    Thom Heikamp Loïs Hietveld
    Ruben van de Pol Fiene Janssen
    Nathan Kooij Ilse Kleijer
    Sem Voogd Liv Polman
    Elias Weerd Loïs van Ramshorst
    Reinier van der Welle Milou Sonnenberg
    Robin Werkhoven Sara Timmer
      Ruth Versteeg
      Noor Zuidema
  • Pupillen D2

  • Pupillen D3

    Heren Dames
    Jarne Bos Emma de Jong
    Sil van de Bovenkamp Hannah Blok
    Jayden Nijman Ella Sophie van Schagen
    Luca van Dijk Céline Walvaart
    Maarten van Vendel Uit D1/D2
      Uit D1/D2
  • Pupillen D4

    Heren Dames
    Remco Hazeleger Eliza van den Berg
    Lourens Jongsma Emma Boersma
    Aron Reitsema Belle Veraar
    Joep Tamminga Sanne de Vries
    Stijn Blok  
  • Pupillen D5

    Heren Dames
      Floriene Baars
      Yara van Gent
      Lianne Hazeleger
      Sofie Jansen
      Fiene Poelsma
      Amelie Visscher
      Tess de Vries
      Femke Westerveld
      Noa van de Zandschulp
  • Pupillen D6

    Heren Dames
      Nadine den Biggelaar
      Anne van Silfhout 
      Mirthe Bosma
      Linde van Heerikhuize
      Elise Post
      Iza de West
      Elise van der Linden
      Malin Luijendijk
      Sophie Veenendaal
  • Aspiranten C1/C2

    Heren Dames
    Simon van Buren Jasmijn van den Berg
    Joost van den Brink Emma Bloemendal
    Daniël Ekkebus  
    Jaron Lamper Puck van de Bovenkamp
    Sven Postma Loïs van Engelenburg
    Hidde Smit Fenne de Jong
    Martijn Teeuw Senna van Kooten
    Lars van Wakeren Annejet Rustenhoven
    Teun van Wijk Laura Schuurman
    Ralph de Visser Hilde Thoutenhoofd
      Isabelle Wildeman
      Ella Willemse
      Veerle de Wit
  • Aspiranten C2

  • Aspiranten C3

    Heren Dames
      Carlijn Beudeker
      Nova van den Broek
      Eline Broere
      Laila Diepeveen
      Joëlle van Hardeveld
      Maud Peelen
      Adája Schottert
      Lotte van Meerveld
      Uit C1/C2
      Uit C1/C2
  • Aspiranten C4

    Heren Dames
     Justin Geijtenbeek Kyra Dorst
     Julian Strelitski Isabelle Korbijn
     Thijs Verwoert Ilse de Man
      Eljah Reedeker
      Indy Schut
      Inge van de Vendel
      Eva Verhoeks
      Lotte van der Zwaan
  • Aspiranten C5

    Heren Dames
    Wessel Bos Lana Dekker
    Matthias Mull Demi den Hartog
    Koen Hardeman Anouk Lieftink
    Sjoerd Lont Femke van de Meent
      Esmee Sonnenberg
      Lianne van de Weerd
  • Aspiranten C6

    Heren Dames
      Demi Winter
      Rosanne Bosma
      Lieke van Geerenstein
      Jaël van den Ham
      Jarah Hullekes
      Femke Mentink
      Sammie Tamminga
      Femke Wammes
      Esmée Wijnen
      Fenna Tijman
  • Pupillen C7

    Heren Dames
      Lena Achterberg
      Mirthe Bakker
      Fleur Bijkerk
      Zoë Cantin
      Laura van Dijk
      Milou van Gent
      Noor van Hardeveld
      Judith Kreun
      Zuzanna Kok
      Alyssa van der Linden
      Tessa van de Wal
  • Aspiranten B1/B2

    Heren Dames
    Levi Adriaans Noelle Bijl
    Tygo Bloemendal Kim Boers
    Nathan van Engelenburg Marit van den Bosch
    Nathan Feenstra Rianne van den Bosch
    Jelte de Jong Lisanne de Jager
    Luka van Kooten Alana Lissenberg
    Tom Korenhof Esther Speelziek
    Lars Postma Denise van Tellingen
    Niels Thoutenhoofd Daniëlle Wildeman
    Ruben van Zeggelaar Louise Sonnenberg 
  • Aspiranten B2

  • Aspiranten B3

    Heren Dames
    Joshua van Barneveld Lieke van Bellen
    Stijn van Dijk Danique Bosman
    Sem van Maanen Judith van Esch
    Joas Segers Karlijn van de Kraats
    Ruben Vermeer Mara Splinter
       
  • Aspiranten B4

    Heren Dames
    Thomas Feenstra Myriam van den Berkhof
    Ezra Hardeman Rosa van Kooten
    Mathias Kooij Melanie Maassen
    Daniel Marsman Maureen Samsom
      Lotte van de Vendel
      Nina Otto
  • Aspiranten B5

    Heren Dames
    Machiel van Doorn   Aniek van Rekum
    Sem Visscher Nienke van Buren
    Rick Broere  Sanne van de Hoef
      Manon Leppers
      Sara Lieftink
      Gwen van de Pest
      Iris Peelen

     

  • Junioren A1/A2

    Heren Dames
    Gian van Zeggelaar Renate Bout
    Nathan de Boer Elisa van den Hoek
    Arjan van Driel Esmée van de Lagemaat
    Rudger de Visser Yara van de Lagemaat
    Joost van de Hoef Hannah van der Meulen
    Lukas van der Meulen Judith Schonewille
    Mika Pikaar Mirthe Thoutenhoofd
    Matthias Reedeker Naomi Verboom
    Justin Riem Susan van de Weerdhof
    Boris Rijke Julia Wildeman
      Evita van der Zande

     

  • Junioren A2

     

     

  • Junioren A3

    Heren Dames
    Tuong Lam Annaïtza Elizabeth
    Dean Bax Alieke van Silfhout
    Bastiaan Rustenhoven Dorien van Kruistum
    Joël Hovestad Merle van Hardeveld
    Tim van Holland Minke Peypers
    Joram van Esch Rose Mirthe Klinkhamer
    Timon van Leeuwen  
    Andrew ter Haar  
    Nick Werkhoven  
  • Junioren A4

    Heren Dames
    Micha Hammink Mieke Beudeker
    Joram Kleiberg Anne Onnink
    Rick Walvaart Lizzy Opperman
    Jasper Teeuw Valerie den Oudsten
    Tim Verwoert Noa Weerd
      Fenne Willemse
  • Senioren 1 & 2

    Heren Dames
    Yorn van Kleij Nina de Romph
    Micha Batenburg Mirian Schonewille
    Alain ter Horst Cynthia van Kempen
    Mathijs van Vessem Linda Tertoogen
    Mark van de Weetering Annely Flier
    Marc van den Breemen Carly Matser
    Maarten Schuurman Famke de Jong
    Matthias ten Brinke Rachel ten Ham
    Bastian van Essen Inge Bouwmeester
    Pieterjan Harbers Evelien Schouten
  • Senioren 3

    Heren Dames
    Bram Grijzenhout Marloes van Mil
    Tarik Wijman Marit Wien
    Corjan Guijt Anneruth Berkhof
    Björn Hubers Ilse van Ekris
    Peter van de Weetering Helen van de Lagemaat
    Niels van Vessem Tessa van den Bos
    Sytse de Jong  
  • Senioren 4

    Heren Dames
    Thijs Rozendal Rosanne Diepeveen
    Martin Kampert Thijne Zwart
    Richard Kampert Cindy Mikhail
    Jens de Jager Larissa Lodder
    Rick Bouwmeester Marleen Heimel
    Jari Jansen  
  • Senioren 5

    Heren Dames
    Jelte de Jong Amber Hamdaoui
    Hidde Kreun Rosalie Kroon
    Christian van Munster Yanoa Lieuwen
    Lars van Rikxoort Nicole de Ligt
    Anno Jansen Jolijn van de Maat
    Wesley Meyers Dionne Prins
    Tim Luijk Carla Schans
    Arjan de Haas  
  • Senioren 6

    Heren Dames
    Daniël Hartvelt Annalinde Drost
    André Leppers Christa Kleijn
    Timon van Kooten Luna Lokven
    Martijn Winckers Larissa Meter
    Jurge van Kooten Laura van de Weerthof
      Laura van Ravenswaaij - van Hal
      Noa Verrij
  • Senioren 7

    Heren Dames
    Frank Bargeman Joanne Schoeman
    Daniel Feenstra Anne van den Berg
    Alex de Jong Amber van Hasselaar
    Fred van Leeuwen Paulique Henzen
    Tom Nap Roeline Leppers
    Raymond Zeedijk Jeanine Middelman - Hagoort
    Gerard Bloemendaal Ilse van Leeuwen
    Lorenzo Marsman Andrea Verwaard Bos
  • Midweek 1

    Heren Dames
    Mitchell Bolderman Yvonne Randewijk- Davelaar
    Arjen van Garderen Mariska van den Brink
    Jan Pieter van Garderen Dorette Komduur
    Roy van Kolfschoten Myrna Leppers
    Natan van der Meulen Esther Mulder
    Peter Vernooij Danique Stinkens