• Trainingstijden veld t.b.v. mini-competitie (update 6 juni 2021)

  • Maandag

      Veld 1a Veld 1b Veld 2a Veld 2b Veld 3a Veld 3b Veld 4a Veld 4b Veld 5 Veld 6
    16:30-17:00                    
    17:00-17:30 E1/E2 E3/E4/E5  F1/F2/F3              
    17:30-18:00 E1/E2 E3/E4/E5 F1/F2/F3              
    18:00-18:30 D5 D4 D1 D2             
    18:30-19:00 D5 D4 D1  D2            
    19:00-19:30 A1 A2 D1  D2 B6          
    19:30-20:00 A1 A2  REKO   B6          
    20:00-20:30 A1 A2 REKO MW1 S4          
    20:30-21:00 A1 A2   MW1 S4          
    21:00-21:30                    
  • Dinsdag

      Veld 1a Veld 1b Veld 2a Veld 2b Veld 3a Veld 3b Veld 4a Veld 4b Veld 5 Veld 6
    16:30-17:00                    
    17:00-17:30                    
    17:30-18:00 C1 C2  B1 B2            
    18:00-18:30 C1 C2 B1 B2 D7          
    18:30-19:00 C1 C2 B1 B2 D7          
    19:00-19:30     C5 C6            
    19:30-20:00 S1 S2 C5 C6            
    20:00-20:30 S1 S2                
    20:30-21:00 S1 S2                
    21:00-21:30                    
  • Woensdag

      Veld 1a Veld 1b Veld 2a Veld 2b Veld 3a Veld 3b Veld 4a Veld 4b Veld 5 Veld 6
    16:30-17:00                    
    17:00-17:30 F-mix   E-Mix              
    17:30-18:00 F-mix   E-Mix              
    18:00-18:30 B4 A4   D6            
    18:30-19:00 B4  A4   D6            
    19:00-19:30 A1 A2 S8 S7 B5          
    19:30-20:00 A1 A2 S8 S7 B5          
    20:00-20:30 A1 A2 S3              
    20:30-21:00 A1 A2 S3              
    21:00-21:30     S3              
  • Donderdag

      Veld 1a Veld 1b Veld 2a Veld 2b Veld 3a Veld 3b Veld 4a Veld 4b Veld 5 Veld 6
    16:30-17:00                    
    17:00-17:30                    
    17:30-18:00     B1 B2 D1 D2         
    18:00-18:30 C1 C2  B1 B2 D1 D2 D3      
    18:30-19:00 C1 C2  B1 B2 D1 D2 D3      
    19:00-19:30 C1 C2  S4 B3 C3 C4        
    19:30-20:00 S1 S2 S4 B3 C3 C4        
    20:00-20:30 S1 S2 S6 S5 A3          
    20:30-21:00 S1 S2 S6 S5 A3           
    21:00-21:30                    
  • Vrijdag

      Veld 1a Veld 1b Veld 2a Veld 2b Veld 3a Veld 3b Veld 4a Veld 4b Veld 5 Veld 6
    16:30-17:00                    
    17:00-17:30                    
    17:30-18:00                    
    18:00-18:30                    
    18:30-19:00  S1/S2  A1/A2                
    19:00-19:30  S1/S2  A1/A2                
    19:30-20:00                    
    20:00-20:30                    
    20:30-21:00                    
    21:00-21:30