• Trainingstijden veld

  • Onderstaand het trainingsschema voor het veldseizoen 2020/2021. De veldindeling is hier te vinden.

      Maandag
      Veld 1a Veld 1b Veld 2a Veld 2b Veld 3     Veld 5 Veld 6  
    16:30-17:00                    
    17:00-17:30   C2 E3/E4/E5/E6/E7         E1/E2 D5  
    17:30-18:00   C2 E3/E4/E5/E6/E7         E1/E2 D5  
    18:00-18:30   C2     RTC Oost     E1/E2 D2  
    18:30-19:00 A1 B2 C4   RTC Oost       D2  
    19:00-19:30 A1 B2 C4   RTC Oost       D2  
    19:30-20:00 A1 B2 C4 S1/S2            
    20:00-20:30 MW2 S5   S1/S2 REKO          
    20:30-21:00 MW2 S5     REKO          
    21:00-21:30                    
                         
      Dinsdag
      Veld 1a Veld 1b Veld 2a Veld 2b Veld 3     Veld 5 Veld 6  
    16:30-17:00                    
    17:00-17:30               F1/F2 D3  
    17:30-18:00     D1 C1       F1/F2 D3  
    18:00-18:30 A2 B1 D1 C1            
    18:30-19:00 A2 B1 D1 C1            
    19:00-19:30 A2 B1   S4 B5          
    19:30-20:00 S1/A1 S2/A1   S4 B5          
    20:00-20:30 S1 S2                
    20:30-21:00 S1 S2                
    21:00-21:30 S1 S2                
                         
      Woensdag
      Veld 1a Veld 1b Veld 2a Veld 2b Veld 3a Veld 3b Veld 4a Veld 5 Veld 6 Veld 7
    16:30-17:00                    
    17:00-17:30 E1/E2 F1/F2           D4    
    17:30-18:00 E1/E2 F1/F2           D4   D6
    18:00-18:30 E1/E2       C6     D1 D2 D6
    18:30-19:00       A4 C6     D1 D2  
    19:00-19:30     C3 A4 C5 B3 B4 D1 D2  
    19:30-20:00     C3   C5 B3 B4      
    20:00-20:30 MW wed MW wed S6 S7 A3 A3 S3      
    20:30-21:00 MW wed MW wed S6 S7 A3 A3 S3      
    21:00-21:30 MW wed MW wed     A3 A3        
                         
      Donderdag
      Veld 1a Veld 1b Veld 2a Veld 2b Veld 3a Veld 3b Veld 4a      
    16:30-17:00                    
    17:00-17:30                    
    17:30-18:00 C2 C1                
    18:00-18:30 C2 C1 A2              
    18:30-19:00 C2 C1 A2   B2 B1        
    19:00-19:30     A2   B2 B1        
    19:30-20:00     A1   B2 B1        
    20:00-20:30 S1 S2 A1 S4     S5      
    20:30-21:00 S1 S2 A1 S4     S5      
    21:00-21:30 S1 S2                
                         
      Vrijdag
      Veld 1 Veld 2           Veld 5 Veld 6  
    16:30-17:00                 F3  
    17:00-17:30                 F3  
    17:30-18:00 ETT E/D TJ             D7    
    18:00-18:30 ETT E/D TJ             D7    
    18:30-19:00 ETT E/D/C ETT E/D/C                
    19:00-19:30 ETT E/D/C ETT E/D/C                
    19:30-20:00 ETT C/B TJ                  
    20:00-20:30 ETT C/B TJ                  
    20:30-21:00                    
    21:00-21:30