• Uitslagen

    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamUitslag
    16-10-2021SKF C4EKCA/CIBOD C110 - 5
    16-10-2021DVO/Accountor C3SKF C315 - 4
    16-10-2021DVO/Accountor E1SKF E14 - 12 (4 - 4)
    16-10-2021Apeldoorn A1SKF A216 - 9
    16-10-2021SKF B1DSC B116 - 15
    16-10-2021SKF B6Activitas B116 - 0
    16-10-2021Reehorst '45 D4SKF D79 - 6
    16-10-2021SKF E3DVO/Accountor E23 - 15 (2 - 3)
    16-10-2021SKF E4Animo E10 - 32 (0 - 0)
    16-10-2021SKF D6DVO/Accountor D30 - 11
    16-10-2021SKF C2Victum C15 - 6
    16-10-2021ODIK C3SKF C54 - 0
    16-10-2021Wageningen F1SKF F325 - 0 (2 - 1)
    16-10-2021DVO/Accountor D2SKF D310 - 6
    16-10-2021OVVO 3SKF 315 - 20
    16-10-2021SKF F2ODIK F211 - 6
    16-10-2021SKF E2Wageningen E46 - 3 (2 - 2)
    16-10-2021SKF D2Tiel '72 D16 - 5
    16-10-2021SKF C1Dalto/Klaverblad Verzekeringen C16 - 9
    16-10-2021SKF B4Zetten B19 - 9
    16-10-2021DVO/Accountor D1SKF D16 - 10
    16-10-2021Wageningen D5SKF D510 - 12
    16-10-2021SKF D4Wageningen D43 - 1
    16-10-2021Victum F1SKF F19 - 13 (3 - 3)
    16-10-2021Wageningen E7SKF E55 - 7 (0 - 3)
    14-10-2021SKF 4HKC (He) 39 - 12
    13-10-2021SKF MW1Woudenberg MW111 - 20
    13-10-2021Revival B1SKF B511 - 6
    09-10-2021SKF 1GG/IJskoud de Beste 118 - 25
    09-10-2021Animo 6SKF 712 - 10
    09-10-2021Zwart Wit 2SKF 511 - 14
    09-10-2021SKF 8EKCA/CIBOD 48 - 15
    09-10-2021Wageningen A5SKF A412 - 9
    09-10-2021Fortuna/Delta Logistiek 3SKF 315 - 16
    09-10-2021SKF B3Wesstar B18 - 11
    09-10-2021SKF 2GG/IJskoud de Beste 215 - 22
    09-10-2021SKF 4DVO/Accountor 510 - 17
    09-10-2021SKF D7DOT (O) D21 - 11
    09-10-2021Keizer Karel/Noviomagum E1SKF E48 - 2 (2 - 3)
    09-10-2021SDO (V) C1SKF C26 - 12
    09-10-2021SKF A1DVO/Accountor A220 - 16
    09-10-2021Wageningen C3SKF C36 - 5
    09-10-2021Synergo 5SKF 614 - 18
    09-10-2021SKF A3Animo A314 - 6
    09-10-2021SKF D5DKOD D214 - 3
    09-10-2021Wageningen B3SKF B616 - 2
    09-10-2021SKF F1Viking F128 - 3 (3 - 3)
    09-10-2021SKF D3Keizer Karel/Noviomagum D111 - 1
    09-10-2021SKF B2SDO (V) B111 - 7
    09-10-2021SKF A2Amicitia A17 - 26
    09-10-2021DOT (O) D1SKF D69 - 1
    09-10-2021DOT (O) C2SKF C43 - 12
    09-10-2021De Eemvogels C1SKF C57 - 9
    09-10-2021Reehorst '45 C2SKF C610 - 2
    09-10-2021SKF F2Unitas/Perspectief F214 - 9 (0 - 1)
    09-10-2021SKF E2DOT (O) E23 - 3 (1 - 6)
    09-10-2021SKF D1Wageningen D112 - 7
    09-10-2021Sporting Delta C1SKF C16 - 12
    09-10-2021SKF B1DVO/Accountor B19 - 13
    09-10-2021Spirit E1SKF E10 - 14 (4 - 4)
    09-10-2021Tiel '72 E1SKF E39 - 4 (5 - 8)
    09-10-2021DVO/Accountor D4SKF D44 - 4
    09-10-2021SKF E5Arena E15 - 5 (3 - 1)
    09-10-2021SKF D2Reehorst '45 D113 - 5
    09-10-2021SKF F3Animo F12 - 13